formula 1 - statistics 1950 - today .
Deutsch  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Overview 
outcomes 
stats 
events 
search 
imprint 


HotelSoftware für Hotels, Pensionen und Privatzimmern

Welcome to www.f1-facts.com!

On this website you can find all the statistics about Formula 1 up to the present.

age statistics

Who will be champion 2018?
1Lewis Hamilton
2Sebastian Vettel
3Valteri Bottas
4Daniel Ricciardo
5Kimi Räikkonnen
6Max Verstappen
7other driver
poll archive

serieses

random driver comparison
Jochen Rindt vs. Michael Schumacher
Jean Alesi vs. Luigi Musso
Alain Prost vs. Jonathan Palmer

career gaps

team-mate comparison

championship 2018

races
AUBHCNAZESsum
Lewis Hamilton181512252595
Sebastian Vettel25254121278
Valtteri Bottas418181858
Kimi Räikkonen15151848
Daniel Ricciardo12251047
Max Verstappen8101533
Fernando Alonso10666432
Nico Hülkenberg68822
Kevin Magnussen101819
Carlos Sainz1210619
Sergio Pérez15217
Pierre Gasly1212
Charles Leclerc819
Stoffel Vandoorne2428
Lance Stroll44
Marcus Ericsson22
Esteban Ocon11
Brendon Hartley11
Sergey Sirotkin0
Romain Grosjean0
AUBHCNAZESsum
Ferrari40253095
Mercedes22332580
McLaren1210830
Renault781025
Red Bull2020
India11516
Toro Rosso1212
Haas F11010
Sauber2810
Williams44
Translation by Multiple Translation Services


FALK-DEBUG:
db_default:FALK
db_switch: prog: f1stat, type=m, sub:"", ro: 0
prog="f1stat": Connect to MySQL Database on /clx/sys/fifo/mysql.sock...
db_default:FALK
login:, bid:
No Cookie
db_default:FALK
Jetzt: 1527113032
Cache: 
Anfangszeit: 1527113032.296
MP LOGGED_IN:
PHP_SELF::/index.html SCRIPT_URL:/
### URL: / index: 2 Skript: ".php" Header: ".php" 
Cache - exclude: glob/umfrage.php
select umfrage from f1_Umfrage where aktiv_von < now() and aktiv_bis > now()
Umfrage:94, aktiv:1, Nutzer:918976282, schon ausgefüllt:, Wert:
select text, reihung from f1_Umfrage_text where umfrage=94 order by reihung, sprache!="en", sprache != "en"
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_quad > 84289928 order by tmp_wichtig_quad limit 1; -- 0.182 ms
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_quad > 8806493 order by tmp_wichtig_quad limit 1; -- 0.123 ms
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_lin > 46490 order by tmp_wichtig_lin limit 1; -- 0.125 ms
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_lin > 58644 order by tmp_wichtig_lin limit 1; -- 0.115 ms
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_lin > 7280 order by tmp_wichtig_lin limit 1; -- 0.118 ms
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_lin > 54520 order by tmp_wichtig_lin limit 1; -- 0.126 ms
wmtab: wmupdate:0
select f1_Person, upper(f1_Rennen.gpid) as id, tmp_team, f1_Rennen.f1_Rennen, wmpunkte, punkte, k from f1_Rennergebnis left join f1_Rennen using (f1_Rennen) where f1_Saison = 2018 order by f1_Rennen.f1_Rennen, k desc; -- 0.523 ms
Kein passender Alias für "110" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "662" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "663" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "710" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "107" (Typ:o) gefunden!
select vorname, nachname, f1_Person.f1_Person, sum(wmpunkte) as summe, sum(k = 1) as 1p, sum(k = 2) as 2p, sum(k = 3) as 3p, sum(k = 4) as 4p, sum(k = 5) as 5p, sum(k = 6) as 6p, sum(k = 7) as 7p, sum(k = 8) as 8p, sum(k = 9) as 9p, sum(k = 10) as 10p, sum(k = 11) as 11p, sum(k = 12) as 12p, sum(k = 13) as 13p, sum(k = 14) as 14p, sum(k = 15) as 15p, sum(k = 16) as 16p, sum(k = 17) as 17p, sum(k = 18) as 18p, sum(k = 19) as 19p, sum(k = 20) as 20p from f1_Rennergebnis left join f1_Rennen using(f1_Rennen) left join f1_Person on f1_Person.f1_Person = f1_Rennergebnis.f1_Person where f1_Saison =2018 group by f1_Person.f1_Person order by summe desc, 1p desc, 2p desc, 3p desc, 4p desc, 5p desc, 6p desc, 7p desc, 8p desc, 9p desc, 10p desc, 11p desc, 12p desc, 13p desc, 14p desc, 15p desc, 16p desc, 17p desc, 18p desc, 19p desc, 20p desc; -- 1.241 ms
Kein passender Alias für "110" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "662" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "663" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "710" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "107" (Typ:o) gefunden!
select f1_Firma.kurzname, tmp_team, sum(punkte) as summe, sum(k = 1) as 1p, sum(k = 2) as 2p, sum(k = 3) as 3p, sum(k = 4) as 4p, sum(k = 5) as 5p, sum(k = 6) as 6p, sum(k = 7) as 7p, sum(k = 8) as 8p, sum(k = 9) as 9p, sum(k = 10) as 10p, sum(k = 11) as 11p, sum(k = 12) as 12p, sum(k = 13) as 13p, sum(k = 14) as 14p, sum(k = 15) as 15p, sum(k = 16) as 16p, sum(k = 17) as 17p, sum(k = 18) as 18p, sum(k = 19) as 19p, sum(k = 20) as 20p from f1_Rennergebnis left join f1_Rennen using(f1_Rennen) left join f1_Firma on f1_Firma.f1_Firma = tmp_team  where f1_Saison =2018 group by tmp_team order by summe desc, 1p desc, 2p desc, 3p desc, 4p desc, 5p desc, 6p desc, 7p desc, 8p desc, 9p desc, 10p desc, 11p desc, 12p desc, 13p desc, 14p desc, 15p desc, 16p desc, 17p desc, 18p desc, 19p desc, 20p desc