formula 1 - statistics 1950 - today .
Deutsch  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Overview 
outcomes 
stats 
events 
search 
imprint 


HotelSoftware für Hotels, Pensionen und Privatzimmern

Welcome to www.f1-facts.com!

On this website you can find all the statistics about Formula 1 up to the present.

age statistics

Who will be champion 2018?
1Lewis Hamilton
2Sebastian Vettel
3Valteri Bottas
4Daniel Ricciardo
5Kimi Räikkonnen
6Max Verstappen
7other driver
poll archive

serieses

random driver comparison
Lewis Hamilton vs. Nico Rosberg
Ayrton Senna vs. Juan Manuel Fangio
Jochen Rindt vs. Lewis Hamilton

career gaps

team-mate comparison

championship 2018

races
AUBHCNAZESMCCAFRATGBsum
Sebastian Vettel2525412121825101525171
Lewis Hamilton181512252515102518163
Kimi Räikkonen151518128151815116
Daniel Ricciardo12251025121210106
Valtteri Bottas41818181018612104
Max Verstappen81015215182593
Nico Hülkenberg688462842
Fernando Alonso1066644440
Kevin Magnussen1018810239
Carlos Sainz1210614428
Esteban Ocon1828625
Sergio Pérez152623
Pierre Gasly126119
Charles Leclerc8111213
Romain Grosjean1212
Stoffel Vandoorne2428
Lance Stroll44
Marcus Ericsson213
Brendon Hartley11
Sergey Sirotkin0
AUBHCNAZESMCCAFRATGBsum
Ferrari40251930123033253340287
Mercedes223330254325283130267
Red Bull2035252727302510199
Renault78101065106870
Haas F11018822251
India11528214648
McLaren12106844448
Toro Rosso1216120
Sauber28111316
Williams44
Translation by Multiple Translation Services


FALK-DEBUG:
db_default:FALK
db_switch: prog: f1stat, type=m, sub:"", ro: 0
prog="f1stat": Connect to MySQL Database on /clx/sys/fifo/mysql.sock...
db_default:FALK
login:, bid:
No Cookie
db_default:FALK
Jetzt: 1532103685
Cache: 
Anfangszeit: 1532103685.1183
MP LOGGED_IN:
PHP_SELF::/index.html SCRIPT_URL:/
### URL: / index: 2 Skript: ".php" Header: ".php" 
Cache - exclude: glob/umfrage.php
select umfrage from f1_Umfrage where aktiv_von < now() and aktiv_bis > now()
Umfrage:94, aktiv:1, Nutzer:911214509, schon ausgefüllt:, Wert:
select text, reihung from f1_Umfrage_text where umfrage=94 order by reihung, sprache!="en", sprache != "en"
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_quad > 91829031 order by tmp_wichtig_quad limit 1; -- 0.212 ms
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_quad > 99084735 order by tmp_wichtig_quad limit 1; -- 0.165 ms
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_lin > 8638 order by tmp_wichtig_lin limit 1; -- 0.148 ms
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_lin > 11731 order by tmp_wichtig_lin limit 1; -- 0.143 ms
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_lin > 46099 order by tmp_wichtig_lin limit 1; -- 0.158 ms
select * from f1_Person where tmp_wichtig_lin > 67697 order by tmp_wichtig_lin limit 1; -- 0.152 ms
wmtab: wmupdate:0
select f1_Person, upper(f1_Rennen.gpid) as id, tmp_team, f1_Rennen.f1_Rennen, wmpunkte, punkte, k from f1_Rennergebnis left join f1_Rennen using (f1_Rennen) where f1_Saison = 2018 order by f1_Rennen.f1_Rennen, k desc; -- 1.140 ms
Kein passender Alias für "110" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "662" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "663" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "710" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "107" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "7" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "95" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "86" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "76" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "55" (Typ:o) gefunden!
select vorname, nachname, f1_Person.f1_Person, sum(wmpunkte) as summe, sum(k = 1) as 1p, sum(k = 2) as 2p, sum(k = 3) as 3p, sum(k = 4) as 4p, sum(k = 5) as 5p, sum(k = 6) as 6p, sum(k = 7) as 7p, sum(k = 8) as 8p, sum(k = 9) as 9p, sum(k = 10) as 10p, sum(k = 11) as 11p, sum(k = 12) as 12p, sum(k = 13) as 13p, sum(k = 14) as 14p, sum(k = 15) as 15p, sum(k = 16) as 16p, sum(k = 17) as 17p, sum(k = 18) as 18p, sum(k = 19) as 19p, sum(k = 20) as 20p from f1_Rennergebnis left join f1_Rennen using(f1_Rennen) left join f1_Person on f1_Person.f1_Person = f1_Rennergebnis.f1_Person where f1_Saison =2018 group by f1_Person.f1_Person order by summe desc, 1p desc, 2p desc, 3p desc, 4p desc, 5p desc, 6p desc, 7p desc, 8p desc, 9p desc, 10p desc, 11p desc, 12p desc, 13p desc, 14p desc, 15p desc, 16p desc, 17p desc, 18p desc, 19p desc, 20p desc; -- 1.717 ms
Kein passender Alias für "110" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "662" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "663" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "710" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "107" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "7" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "95" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "86" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "76" (Typ:o) gefunden!
Kein passender Alias für "55" (Typ:o) gefunden!
select f1_Firma.kurzname, tmp_team, sum(punkte) as summe, sum(k = 1) as 1p, sum(k = 2) as 2p, sum(k = 3) as 3p, sum(k = 4) as 4p, sum(k = 5) as 5p, sum(k = 6) as 6p, sum(k = 7) as 7p, sum(k = 8) as 8p, sum(k = 9) as 9p, sum(k = 10) as 10p, sum(k = 11) as 11p, sum(k = 12) as 12p, sum(k = 13) as 13p, sum(k = 14) as 14p, sum(k = 15) as 15p, sum(k = 16) as 16p, sum(k = 17) as 17p, sum(k = 18) as 18p, sum(k = 19) as 19p, sum(k = 20) as 20p from f1_Rennergebnis left join f1_Rennen using(f1_Rennen) left join f1_Firma on f1_Firma.f1_Firma = tmp_team  where f1_Saison =2018 group by tmp_team order by summe desc, 1p desc, 2p desc, 3p desc, 4p desc, 5p desc, 6p desc, 7p desc, 8p desc, 9p desc, 10p desc, 11p desc, 12p desc, 13p desc, 14p desc, 15p desc, 16p desc, 17p desc, 18p desc, 19p desc, 20p desc