formula 1 - statistics 1950 - today .
Deutsch  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Overview 
Results 
Seasons
Races
Stats 
Events 
Search 
Imprint 


HotelSoftware für Hotels, Pensionen und Privatzimmern
<< Monza 1972 < Zeltweg 1973season 1973Mosport 1973 > Monza 1974 >>

Monza 1973 - championship standings

overview | classification | chronology | championship standings

Championship 1973

races
RABRZAESBEMCSEFRGBNLDEATITsum
Jackie Stewart4699923996369
Emerson Fittipaldi9949461648
François Cévert666346266247
Ronnie Peterson46969943
Peter Revson63293427
Denny Hulme242119423
Carlos Reutemann3413112
Jacky Ickx3212412
James Hunt1348
Carlos Pace347
Arturo Merzario336
Jean Pierre Beltoise2226
George Follmer145
Andrea de Adamich33
Wilson Fittipaldi123
Niki Lauda22
Clay Regazzoni112
Gijs van Lennep11
Chris Amon11
Mike Beuttler0
Mike Hailwood0
Howden Ganley0
Jochen Mass0
Jackie Oliver0
Henri Pescarolo0
Graham Hill0
Nanni Galli0
David Purley0
Jody Scheckter0
Rolf Stommelen0
Luiz Bueno0
Rikky von Opel0
Dave Charlton0
Graham McRae0
Eddie Keizan0
Reine Wisell0
Jean Pierre Jarier0
Jackie Pretorius0
Tom Belso0
Roger Williamson0
John Watson0
RABRZAESBEMCSEFRGBNLDEATITsum
Tyrrell106961512692151565116
Lotus9949410696191591
McLaren2484391334454
MRD1334123118
Ferrari3531214
BRM1222310
Hesketh Racing1348
Team Surtees347
Shadow145
Williams11
Martini Racing11
Clarke-Mordaunt-Guthrie0
March0
Embassy Racing0
LEC0
Team Ensign0
Lucky Strike Racing0
Team Pierre Robert0
Translation by Multiple Translation Services